Makotokai Karate & Tai Chi }
Velg en side
Tidsplan for julegraderingen
Publisert: 12. desember 2022
Av: Pål Erik
Fornavn
Alder
Ny grad
Belte
Graderingsdag
Gruppe
Start ca.kl
Wærø Bakari
William
12
Gul stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
1
17:00
Stene Bråten
Hedvig
7
Gul stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
1
17:00
Andreassen
Ask
9
Gul stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
1
17:00
Størksen
Julius Kvalvik
8
Gul stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
1
17:00
Sundan
Edvin Simonsen
10
Gul stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
1
17:00
Sundan
Kristoffer Simonsen
6
Gul stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
1
17:00
Angen
Tord
8
Gul stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
1
17:00
Knudsen Løe
Gabriel
10
Gul stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
1
17:00
Hovdahl
Edel
7
Gul stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
1
17:00
Gucela
Christian Paul
9
Gul stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
2
17:00
Pokhrel
Kawach
9
Gul stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
2
17:00
Espenes Chabert
Marta Teodora
12
Gult
Barn Onsdag 14.12
2
17:40
Malca
Valentina
7
Gult
Barn Onsdag 14.12
2
17:40
Branlat
Jennifer
10
Gult
Barn Onsdag 14.12
2
17:40
Roksa
Mak
7
Gult
Barn Onsdag 14.12
2
17:40
Sandberg
Jonatan Arman
10
Gult
Barn Onsdag 14.12
2
17:40
Jakic
Djani
9
Gult
Barn Onsdag 14.12
2
17:40
Finstad
Even Egset
9
Orange stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
3
18:20
Zaleski
Alyssa
7
Orange stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
3
18:20
Eines
Roald
9
Orange stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
3
18:20
Kiplesund
Johanne Aurelia
12
Orange stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
3
18:20
Enlid
Even Midtbø
9
Orange stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
3
18:20
Tangstad
Even
8
Orange stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
3
18:20
Laksfors
Lukas Eide
9
Orange
Barn Onsdag 14.12
4
19:00
Røe Hesla
Emil
9
Orange
Barn Onsdag 14.12
4
19:00
Tørring
Gabriel
8
Orange
Barn Onsdag 14.12
4
19:00
Kiplesund
Jakob Ansgar
9
Orange stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
4
19:00
Khalil
Lucy-Joe
7
Orange stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
4
19:00
Fenheim
Isak Hove
9
Orange stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
4
19:00
Hanssen
Oliver Strand
9
Orange stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
4
19:00
Størksen
Linus Kvalvik
9
Grønn stripe
Barn Onsdag 14.12
4
19:00
Kvam
Jenny
16
Gul stripe
Ungdom/ voksne 15.12
1
17:00
Wik
Sindre Reitan
12
Gul stripe
Ungdom/ voksne 15.12
1
17:00
Scheldt
Erik
12
Gul stripe
Ungdom/ voksne 15.13
1
17:00
Iversen
Gabriel
14
Grønt
Ungdom/ voksne 15.12
2
17:40
Elvebakk
Tobias
14
Grønt
Ungdom/ voksne 15.12
2
17:40
Golabi
Matin
14
Grønt
Ungdom/ voksne 15.12
2
17:40
Fjeldem
Chris Matthew
16
Grønt
Ungdom/ voksne 15.12
2
17:40
Spidsberg
Eilif
13
Grønt
Ungdom/ voksne 15.12
2
17:40
Ingvaldsen
Kjersti
15
Grønt
Ungdom/ voksne 15.12
2
17:40

PRØV OSS!

Kom i form på en spennende, lærerik og effektiv måte

 

Kontakt
close slider

    825Følgere
    21Følgere
    445Følgere
    568Følgere