Her er oversikt med ca. tider for de ulike gruppene

Etternavn Fornavn Alder Parti Ny grad Gruppe Start ca. Dato
Liljedal Iben 9 Barn Gul stripe 1 17:05 11.06.2018
Dawson Anwen 6 Barn Gul stripe 1 17:05 11.06.2018
Krogh Rasmus Clifford Von 12 Barn Gul stripe 1 17:05 11.06.2018
Gillebo Victor Myrhaug 9 Barn Gul stripe 1 17:05 11.06.2018
Gullsvåg Marie 9 Barn Gul stripe 1 17:05 11.06.2018
Aspén Oliver 8 Barn Gul stripe 1 17:05 11.06.2018
Nilsen Emil Alexander 6 Barn Gul stripe 1 17:05 11.06.2018
Tevik Westly Vilje 10 Barn Gult 2 17:30 11.06.2018
Antonczyk Maciej Antoni 8 Barn Gult 2 17:30 11.06.2018
Brøske Sveinung Bø 7 Barn Gult 2 17:30 11.06.2018
Khalil Anthony 7 Barn Gult 2 17:30 11.06.2018
Gjervan Andreas 9 Barn Gult 2 17:30 11.06.2018
Gjervan Niklas 9 Barn Gult 2 17:30 11.06.2018
Santi Anna 7 Barn Gult 2 17:30 11.06.2018
Severinsen Angelica Kaspara 11 Barn Gult 3 18:00 11.06.2018
Thomas Anton 9 Barn Gult 3 18:00 11.06.2018
Engdal Dina Settemsli 9 Barn Gult 3 18:00 11.06.2018
Kolstad Kristoffer 9 Barn Gult 3 18:00 11.06.2018
Tenden Amalie 8 Barn Gult 3 18:00 11.06.2018
Nawzad Darian 7 Barn Gult 3 18:00 11.06.2018
Hellem Imre 7 Barn Gult 3 18:00 11.06.2018
Eriksen Robin Løvø 7 Barn Gult 3 18:00 11.06.2018
PAUSE – UTDELING AV BELTER
Ekle Marius Breivoll 11 Barn Orange stripe 4 18:45 11.06.2018
Viderup-Sagflaat Jo 10 Barn Orange 4 18:45 11.06.2018
Sandvik Sjølie Mats 8 Barn Orange 4 18:45 11.06.2018
Dawson Bryn 11 Barn Grønt 4 18:45 11.06.2018
Santi Sofia 10 Barn Grønt 4 18:45 11.06.2018
Tarmet Eduard 13 Barn Grønt 4 18:45 11.06.2018
Dalsaune Silje Marie 11 Barn Brunt 1 4 18:45 11.06.2018
Tiller Idar 11 Barn Blått 4 18:45 11.06.2018
PAUSE – UTDELING AV BELTER
Skonseng Elisabeth 50 Litt øvede (ungdom/voksen) Orange 5 19:25 11.06.2018
Nordvik Ronny 48 Litt øvede (ungdom/voksen) Orange 5 19:25 11.06.2018
Bonsaksen Kristian 34 Litt øvede (ungdom/voksen) Gult 5 19:25 11.06.2018
Løvseth Olea Natvig 12 Mellomparti (ungdom/voksen) Orange 5 19:25 11.06.2018
Olsen Grethe Mari 35 Mellomparti (ungdom/voksen) Orange 5 19:25 11.06.2018
Hansen Frank Kåre 59 Mellomparti (ungdom/voksen) Orange 5 19:25 11.06.2018
Helland Ingulf 39 Mellomparti (ungdom/voksen) Gult 5 19:25 11.06.2018
Bjørhusdal Marit 55 Mellomparti (ungdom/voksen) Brunt 1 6 20:00 11.06.2018
Sjølie Inge 42 Mellomparti (ungdom/voksen) Blått 6 20:00 11.06.2018
Hanebo Christina 15 Videregående (ungdom/voksen) Brunt 3 6 20:00 11.06.2018
Holmqvist Bente Stangnes 48 Videregående (ungdom/voksen) Brunt 2 6 20:00 11.06.2018
Bjerkås Eline Marie 27 Videregående (ungdom/voksen) Brunt 2 6 20:00 11.06.2018
Wehager Thomas 42 Videregående (ungdom/voksen) Brunt 1 6 20:00 11.06.2018
Bjerke Bjørn R. 50 Videregående (ungdom/voksen) Brunt 1 6 20:00 11.06.2018
Santi Rune 36 Videregående (ungdom/voksen) Brunt 1 6 20:00 11.06.2018
Wikdahl Ståle 52 Videregående (ungdom/voksen) Brunt 1 6 20:00 11.06.2018